Artsfest ‘16 Artist Booths

Great shopping in 170 Artist Booths - inside and outside!

Jewelry -Ÿ Ceramics -Ÿ Painting Ÿ- Wood -Ÿ Glass -Ÿ Sculpture
Metal -Ÿ Photography- Ÿ Watercolor -Ÿ Fiber & More!

 

 

 

 

Location Booth Artist Name Last Medium 
         
Indoor   Heather Maertens Jewelry
Indoor   Keith Harancher Photography
Indoor   James Kinnett Painting
Indoor   Rosemary Flood Ceramic
Indoor   Kennedi Milan Jewelry
Indoor   Mark V. Turner Mixed Media
Indoor   Phyllis Handal Ceramic
Indoor   Devin Mack Sculpture
Indoor   Tom Chavanne Jewelry
Indoor   Color & Light Society   ORGANIZATION
Indoor   Myra Copus Painting
Indoor   Ken  Conger Photography
Indoor   Elizabeth Hay Jewelry
Indoor   Sunisa Yorgason Sculpture
Indoor   John Baun Wood
Indoor   Lisa  Tettimer Jewelry
         
Path 1 William Phillips Ceramic
Path 2 Tom  Yates Wood
Path 3 Lisa Fairbank Jewelry
Path 4 Bevolin Ashley Ceramic
Path 9 Rick Clement Sculpture
Path 13 Yandong Wang Sculpture
Path 14 Rebecca Burrell Jewelry
Path 14 Heather Soulen Jewelry
Path 15 Barbara  Ferrante Fiber
Path 16 Jen Poteet Painting
Path 17 Iris  Grundler Ceramic
Path 18 Cathy Kinzie Fiber
Path 19 Calvert Quilt Guild   Fiber/ORGANIZATION
Path 20 Shelley Wilson Painting
Path 21 Teresa Crofoot Fiber
Path 22 Ray  Noble Glass
Path 23 Lori Swick Photography
Path 25 Beth Rawlinson Photography
Path 30 Cori Meloney Fiber
Path 31 Arnika Eskeland Fiber
Path 34 Cameron Bach Ceramic
Path 34 Kristen Quirk Ceramic
Path 35 SMYOC   ORGANIZATION
Path 38 Garnette Hines Sculpture
Path 39 Terry Quinn Photography
Path 40 Linda O'Brien Fiber
Path 41 Leila Mitchell Mixed Media
Path 42 Nicole Dean Jewelry
Path 43 Anna Cristina photography
Path 44 Sonya Meeker Ceramic
Path 45 Scott Geib Mixed Media
Path 46 Maribeth Boeke Ganzell Fiber
Path 48 Jeffrey Oh Wood
Path 51 KJ Price Mixed Media
Path 54 Calvert Hospice   ORGANIZATION
Path 55 Steve Rowlands Painting
Path 56 Regina Ewer Jewelry
Path 57 Marie Wohlfahrt Mixed Media
Path 60 Joanne Yates Baskets
Path 62 Hoda Khouri Jewelry
Path 63 Keith Shamberger Ceramic
Path 64 Rachael Platt Ceramic
Path 67 Sarah Dressler Mixed Media
Path 69 Jacqueline Van Horn Jewelry
Path 71 Marcelle Fozard Mixed Media
Path 72 Susan Gist Jewelry
Path 73 Sheila Rosa Glass
Path 74 Nicholas Parr Wood
Path 76 Justine Godfrey Drawing
Path 78 Mint Schlief Jewelry
Path 79 Raymond Horn Ceramic
Path 79 Aileen Horn Fiber
Path 80 Barry Sheehan Sculpture
Path 82 Grover Cantwell, Jr.  Painting
Path 84 Amanda  Willis Ceramic
Path 85 Ed Rupard Sculpture
Path 92 Rodney Erickson Fiber
Path 93 Cissy  Langley Mixed Media
Path 96 Elaine Ozol Ceramic
Path 98 Julie O'Brien Glass
Path 99 Mary Hubbard Ceramic
Path 101 Jennifer Davies-Reazor Ceramic
Path 102 Judy Felkamp Ceramic
Path 104 John Styer Wood
Path 105 Linda Jacobson Mixed Media
Path 107 Bill Carl Mixed Media
         
Tent 1 Harry Richardson Watercolor
Tent 2 Deborah Richardson Glass
Tent 3 Mary Lou Troutman Painting
Tent 4 Ellen Robinson Ceramic
Tent 5 Stephen  Fabrico Ceramic
Tent 6 Tara Will  Painting
Tent 7 Austin Titus Jewelry
Tent 8 Erin Nelson Painting
Tent 9 Jim Doussard Sculpture
Tent 10 Celeste Kelly Glass
Tent 11 Jeanne Hammett Printmaking
Tent 12 Richard   Aldorasi Fiber
Tent 13 Marjorie Samero Mixed Media
Tent 14 Fay Steele Watercolor
Tent 15 Gabriel Rodriguez Mixed Media
Tent 16 Michael  Tomassoni Mixed Media
Tent 17 Mary Sue Joy Fiber
Tent 18 Alicia Buckler-White Jewelry
Tent 19 Molly  Sims Painting
Tent 20 Wendy Garver Jewelry
Tent 21 Shirley Gromen Ceramic
Tent 22 Jerry Garnsey Jewelry
Tent 23 Tricia Hall Jewelry
Tent 24 Martin Owino Fiber
Tent 25 MaryBeth Goosman Glass
Tent 26 David Zippi Jewelry
Tent 27 Eve Greiner Jewelry
Tent 28 Sarah Houde Ceramic
Tent 30 John Cheer Ceramic
Tent 31 Michael Greenwald Jewelry
Tent 32 Troy Dent Mixed Media
Tent 33 Sally Warner Glass
Tent 34 Susan Wechsler Ceramic
Tent 35 Dennis Christie Glass
Tent 36 Lisa Latendress Jewelry
Tent 37 Suzanne Fideli-Krongold Jewelry
Tent 38 Blaine & Carla Taylor Jewelry
Tent 39 Larry Ringold Sculpture
Tent 40 Mary Blumberg Painting
Tent 41 Suzanne  Shelden Painting
Tent 42 Parran Collery Ceramic
Tent 43 Eugene Smith Watercolor
Tent 44 Rita Cutler Glass
Tent 45 Jeffrey Stambaugh Ceramic
Tent 46 John Obolewicz Painting
Tent 47 Betty Seifert Fiber
Tent 48 Linda Rae Dixon Sculpture
Tent 49 Mickey Kunkle Jewelry
Tent 50 Diana Manchak Ceramic
Tent 51 Dolores Fawkes Jewelry
Tent 52 Tonya Butcher Fiber
Tent 53 Jonathan Nordstrom Painting
Tent 54 Joe Grubb Painting
Tent 55 Megan Whitten Jewelry
Tent 57 Liz Printz Jewelry
Tent 58 Cindy Blackburn Jewelry
Tent 59 Ramona Maziarz Drawing
Tent 60 Terry Lo Fiber
Tent 61 Bill Underwood Wood
Tent 61 Barbara Kurland Wood
Tent 62 Earl Jones Jewelry
Tent 63 Jane Heater Photography
Tent 64 Shoshana Matthews Fiber
Tent 65 Bob Holtje Wood
Tent 66 Daniel Nie Painting
Tent 67 Carlos Zepeda Jewelry
Tent 68 Sandra Webberking Sculpture
Tent 69 John Cooley Ceramic
Tent 70 Jeffrey Nelson Furniture
Tent 71 Jennifer Kerper Jewelry
Tent 72 Megan McCook Painting
Tent 73 Linda McAdams Photography
Tent 74 Bernie Houston Wood
Tent 75 Renee Michaud Painting
Tent 76 Lucionne Holmberg Jewelry
Tent 77 Steven Whorl Glass
Tent 78 Sherry Whorl Glass
Tent 79 Russ Turnage Ceramic
Tent 80 Barbara Talijan Jewelry
Tent 81 Jennifer Brower Jewelry
Tent 82 Chris Bohner Sculpture
Tent 83 Bob Tyrrell Other
Tent 84 Rick Hill Wood
Tent 85 Jose Farinango Jewelry
Tent 86 Joanne Tew Glass
Tent 87 Anne Marie Solomon Painting
Tent 88 Mark Poole Ceramic
Tent 90 Mary Lou Frazier Jewelry
Tent 94 Ron Stinson Sculpture

 

Calendar

«  

May

  »
M T W T F S S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Upcoming

Sunday,Jun25th,2017

Wednesday,Mar22nd,2017
Wednesday,Jun28th,2017
Wednesday,Sep27th,2017
Wednesday,Dec6th,2017

Stay Connected



Instagram Logo Pinterest Logo
Subscribe
to our
e-newsletter

Email:  

 

Who's online

There are currently 0 users and 2 guests online.